Difference between revisions of "Security and Privacy in Internet of Things (IoTs): Models, Algorithms, and Implementations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " == Used Hardware == Device to be used with this documentation Maybe another device to be used with this documentation Category:Literature") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Information == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Type | |||
| Book | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Fei Hu | |||
|- | |||
| Language | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| Publisher | |||
| Taylor & Francis Inc (2016) | |||
|- | |||
| ISBN | |||
| 978-1498723183 | |||
|- | |||
| Pages | |||
| 586 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Literature]] | [[Category:Literature]] |
Revision as of 16:03, 23 May 2020
Information
Type | Book |
Author | Fei Hu |
Language | English |
Publisher | Taylor & Francis Inc (2016) |
ISBN | 978-1498723183 |
Pages | 586 |